?

Log in

No account? Create an account

♥ SAKURA BLOSSOM ♥

Name:
Erika Katori
Birthdate:
19 June 1992
Location:
External Services:
  • erika_katori@livejournal.com
Flag Counter

===

*Real Name: Kim Anh

*Name (called by friends): Erika/ Eri

*Birthday: 1992.06.19

*Country: Vietnam
(I'll never say that I'm proud of my country, but I feel lucky to be born in Vietnam and living here. I love Vietnam!!!)

*Addicted to: ♫Jpop♫ღAnimeღ♥Manga♥


===

--I'm nothing more than a crazy fangirl who is in love with a bunch of beautiful-baka boys--

*Fandom: ♥ JE = Johnny's Entertainment ♥

*My big love: KinKi Kids (Domoto Tsuyoshi ♥), SMAP (Inagaki Goro, Nakai Masahiro ♥)

===

..:: KK's Kingdom ::..





..:: My Adorable Boy ::..





..:: THEY BELONG TO EACH OTHER ::..




===

*Email: kim_anh190692333@yahoo.com.vn

===

Credit:
Gifs by me.
Layout by rurun
Header is a gift from my beloved sis ♥ meishou_chan ♥ Love u~!!! XDD

===


...::: NARUTO :::...


小さい頃からずっと一人でいるこの子は、ずっと愛されたがってるんだ!
仲間の一人を片思いしていて、
仲間のもう一人に追い掛けていて、
いつも他の人の為に一生懸命頑張っているんじゃない?
この子の幸せを祈っている、、、




自分を信じて、自分を認めて、そして自分を抱きしめて、
ナルトはだんだんこのように強くなり成長してきたんだ!


...::: ONE PIECE (ZOLU ♥) :::...


๑ (¯`•♥( バカバカしい船長と一番最初の仲間 )♥•´¯) ๑




「ルフィは海賊王になる男だ!」

「―――それが船長(キャプテン)だろ‥!!!
迷うな
お前がフラフラしてやがったら おれ達は誰を信じりゃいいんだよ!!!」


--by ロロノア・ ゾロ--
224 endli-x, adachi mitsuru, arashi, big windup, brook, chopper, clamp, domoto koichi, domoto kyoudai, domoto tsuyoshi, drama, endlicheri☆endlicheri, eyeshield 21, franky, go morita, goro-chan, hey!say!7, hey!say!jump, inagaki goro, inocchi, j-friends, jdrama, je, johnny's, jpop, junko takeuchi, junno, kame, kamenashi kazuya, kat-tun, katori shingo, keiichiro koyama, ken miyake, kimura takuya, kimutaku, kinki kids, kishimoto masashi, ko-chan, kou-chan, koyashige, koyato, kusanagi tsuyoshi, luffy, manga, maru, masashi kishimoto, massu, masuda takahisa, monkey d. luffy, nagase tomoya, nakai, nakai masahiro, nakai-kun, nakai-san, nakamaru yuichi, nami, naruto, natsume yuujinchou, news, nico robin, nishikido ryo, one piece, oofuri, ookiku furikabutte, ookiku furikabutte~natsu no taikai-hen~, robin, roronoa zoro, ryutaro morimoto, sanji, sanzo, shigeaki kato, shin domoto kyoudai, shoujiki shindoi, shounen ai, smap, smap×smap, taguchi junnosuke, takeuchi junko, takey&tsubasa, takizawa hideaki, takky, tanaka koki, tat-chan, tegomass, tegomasu, tegoshi yuya, tesshi, tokio, tsubasa, tsubasa imai, tsuyo, tsuyo-shi, tsuyopon, tsuyoshi endlix, tsuyoshi endorikkusu, ueda tatsuya, usopp, uzumaki naruto, v6, yaoi, zolu, zoro, zosan, うずまきナルト, おおきく振りかぶって, おおきく振りかぶって~夏の大会編~, おお振り, アイシールド21, キンキキッズ, ゴロちゃん, スマスマ, ナルト, モンキー・d・ルフィ, ロロノア・ゾロ, 中井正広のブラックバラエティ, 中居正広, 剛紫, 堂本兄弟, 堂本光一, 堂本剛, 堂本剛の正直しんどい, 夏目友人帳, 岸本斉史, 新堂本兄弟, 木村拓哉, 稲垣吾郎, 竹内順子, 草彅剛, 香取慎吾, 黒バラ

Statistics